COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Mazzola Giulia Presidente
Greta Pavia Vicepresidente
Grigis Silvia Consigliere
Gelmi Martina Consigliere
Mandelli Giulia Consigliere

Email: alboassistentisanitari.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Domenighini Sara Presidente
Piazzalunga Elisabetta Vicepresidente
Bianchi Cristina Consigliere
Lussana Ilaria Consigliere
Invernici Giuliana Consigliere

Email: albodietisti.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Codazzi Emanuele Presidente
Bernardi Sara Vicepresidente
Casamenti Raffaele Consigliere
Fois Irene Consigliere
Ghislandi Anna Consigliere

Email: alboeducatoriprofessionali.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

Commissione d’Albo non costituita
Referente: Boisio Vittoria
Email: alboigienistidentali.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org 

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Morandi Giulia Presidente
Cattaneo Camilla Vicepresidente
D’Ambrosio Monica Giovanna Consigliere
Allieri Sofia Consigliere
Zucchelli Barbara Consigliere

Email: albologopedisti.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Bana Mariella Presidente
Bongiorni Rosa Vicepresidente
Gnasso Chiara Consigliere
Solari Sahana Consigliere
Guerinoni Gloria Consigliere

Email: alboortottisti.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Ghisleni Roberta Presidente
Marini Diego Vicepresidente
Ghisleni Filippo Consigliere
Signorelli Francesca Consigliere
Carrara Giuliano Consigliere

Email: albopodologi.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

Commissione d’Albo non costituita
Email: bergamo@tsrm.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Pascale Rosa Presidente
Tassetti Enrico Vicepresidente
Tassetti Fabio Consigliere
Tassetti Alessandro Consigliere
Cantù Mirea Consigliere

Email: albotecniciaudioprotesisti.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Maffi Raffaello Luigi Presidente
Gelpi Alberto Vicepresidente
Papetti Aldo Giovanni Consigliere
Trapletti Giuseppe Consigliere
Sozzi Giulia Consigliere

Email: albotecniciprevenzioneall.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Pezzera Nadia Presidente
Ferri Sofia Vicepresidente
Taramelli Grazia Consigliere
Bacis Nicola Consigliere
Decio Sonia Consigliere

Email: albotecriabilitpsichiatrica.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Bovina Nadia Presidente
Cipriani Azzurra Vicepresidente
Ferrari Mara Consigliere
Teli Alessia Consigliere
Moro Luigi Consigliere

Email:  albotecneurofisiopatologia.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Ariano Andrea Presidente
Micci Rosmildo Gabriele Massimo Vicepresidente
Ghitti Davide Consigliere
Suardi Giorgia Consigliere
Gritti Giulia Consigliere

Email: albotecnicifcpc.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Lutti Luca Presidente
Piazzalunga Marco Vicepresidente
Spinelli Matteo Consigliere
Ceresoli Andrea Consigliere
Burini Michele Consigliere

Email: albotecniciortopedici.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Ravasio Giulia Presidente
Lincesso Anna Rita Vicepresidente
Pometto Federica Consigliere
Salvetti Valentina Consigliere
Barretta Mauro Consigliere

Email: albotecnicilaboratorio.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

COGNOME e NOME CARICA
Muzzi Guido Presidente
Mazzoleni Nicole Vicepresidente
Danelli Elia Consigliere
Giudici Laura Consigliere
Rota Carlo Consigliere

Email: albotecniciradiologia.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

Commissione d’Albo non costituita
Referente: Franchi Sara
Email: alboterapistinpee.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org

Commissione d’Albo non costituita
Referente: Bernocco Sara Martina
Email: alboterapistioccupazionali.bg@tsrm-pstrp.org